bobbybobby
MarketsStocksJoin Us

Bloom Energy

BE

$262.28

-6.50%

Bloom Energy Corporation designs, manufactures, sells, and installs solid oxide fuel cell (SOFC) systems for on-site power generation, with its fuel-flexible Bloom Energy Servers capable of running on natural gas, biogas, and hydrogen to deliver 24/7 stationary electricity across the United States and internationally. Within the Electrical Equipment & Parts industry, Bloom has established itself as the proven, commercially scaled leader in stationary fuel cells — a distinct position versus speculative hydrogen peers like Plug Power and FuelCell Energy — and is increasingly being reclassified by the market as an AI-infrastructure supplier rather than a legacy cleantech developer. The current investor narrative centers on surging data center power demand, a reported ~$20 billion backlog (roughly five times this year's expected revenue), and the company's recent S&P 500 inclusion on September 21, 2026, which has driven substantial institutional attention. At the same time, debate is intensifying around whether the stock's premium valuation (roughly 53–56x forward earnings) already prices in flawless execution, particularly given the long conversion timelines on backlog and competitive pressure in the on-site power market.…

Bobby Quantitative Model
Oct 12, 2026

BE

Bloom Energy

$262.28

-6.50%
Oct 12, 2026
Bobby Quantitative Model
Bloom Energy Corporation designs, manufactures, sells, and installs solid oxide fuel cell (SOFC) systems for on-site power generation, with its fuel-flexible Bloom Energy Servers capable of running on natural gas, biogas, and hydrogen to deliver 24/7 stationary electricity across the United States and internationally. Within the Electrical Equipment & Parts industry, Bloom has established itself as the proven, commercially scaled leader in stationary fuel cells — a distinct position versus speculative hydrogen peers like Plug Power and FuelCell Energy — and is increasingly being reclassified by the market as an AI-infrastructure supplier rather than a legacy cleantech developer. The current investor narrative centers on surging data center power demand, a reported ~$20 billion backlog (roughly five times this year's expected revenue), and the company's recent S&P 500 inclusion on September 21, 2026, which has driven substantial institutional attention. At the same time, debate is intensifying around whether the stock's premium valuation (roughly 53–56x forward earnings) already prices in flawless execution, particularly given the long conversion timelines on backlog and competitive pressure in the on-site power market.

Related headlines

Bullish
Bloom Energy: Zacks Screen Flags Strong Growth Stock BE
Neutral
Bloom Energy's $20B Backlog: Growth Story or Valuation Trap?
Neutral
Bloom Energy Joins the S&P 500: Buy the Hype or Wait?
Bullish
Bloom Energy: The Under-the-Radar AI Power Stock to Watch
Bullish
Bloom Energy vs FuelCell: The Better AI Data Center Bet

People also watch

Vertiv

Vertiv

VRT

Analysis
Ametek

Ametek

AME

Analysis
Hubbell Incorporated

Hubbell Incorporated

HUBB

Analysis
Forgent Power Solutions, Inc.

Forgent Power Solutions, Inc.

FPS

Analysis
Acuity Brands

Acuity Brands

AYI

Analysis

BobbyInvestment Opinion: Should I buy BE Today?

The synthesized recommendation is Hold. While Bloom Energy's fundamental momentum is impressive—165.5% YoY revenue growth in Q2 2026 and a swing to $196.3 million net income—the stock appears fairly valued at current levels, with the analyst consensus average target of $283.78 implying just 1.17% upside. The core thesis is that the company is a proven leader in AI data center power, but the market has already priced in much of the near-term opportunity, leaving a balanced risk/reward profile.

Supporting evidence for a Hold includes: (1) the forward PE of 56.76x is a 160–215% premium to the sector average of 18–22x, justified only by continued hyper-growth; (2) revenue growth is accelerating, with Q2 2026 up 165.5% YoY and Q1 2026 up 130.4% YoY, but the backlog conversion timeline is long; (3) profitability has inflected positively, with Q2 2026 net margin at 18.42% and TTM FCF of $628.2 million, yet trailing net margin remains negative at -4.37%; and (4) the implied upside to the average analyst target is only 1.17%, while the high target of $390.00 offers 39.0% upside but the low target of $97.00 implies 65.4% downside. The risk/reward is skewed by the wide target spread and high beta of 3.776.

The biggest risks that could invalidate the thesis are: (1) slower-than-expected backlog conversion, which would pressure the premium multiple; (2) margin compression if competitive pressures intensify; and (3) a macro-driven market correction that disproportionately impacts high-beta names. The rating would upgrade to Buy if the stock pulls back to the $200–$210 support zone (a 25–29% decline) or if backlog conversion accelerates with new large data center contracts. It would downgrade to Sell if revenue growth decelerates below 50% YoY or if gross margins fall below 25%. Relative to its history, the PS ratio of 10.32x is near the lower end of its historical band (7.29x to 81.63x), suggesting the stock is not overvalued on a sales basis, but the forward PE premium and negative trailing earnings make it fairly valued at best.

Sign up to view all

BE 12-Month Price Forecast

Bloom Energy presents a compelling growth story with explosive revenue growth, a swing to profitability, and a massive backlog tied to AI data center demand. However, the stock's premium valuation (56.76x forward PE) and the analyst consensus target implying minimal upside suggest that much of the near-term opportunity is already priced in. The risk/reward is balanced, with the bull case (25% probability) offering 25–39% upside and the bear case (20% probability) posing 43–65% downside. I would upgrade to bullish if the company demonstrates accelerated backlog conversion and margin expansion above 35%, or if the stock pulls back to the $200–$210 support zone. I would downgrade to bearish if revenue growth decelerates below 50% YoY or if gross margins fall below 25%, signaling execution issues.

Historical Price
Current Price $262.28
Average Target $280.00
High Target $390.00
Low Target $97.00

Wall Street consensus

Most Wall Street analysts maintain a constructive view on Bloom Energy's 12-month outlook, with a consensus price target around $284.74 and implied upside of +8.6% versus the current price.

Average Target

$284.74

0 analysts

Implied Upside

+8.6%

vs. current price

Analyst Count

—

covering this stock

Price Range

$97 - $390

Analyst target range

Bloom Energy is covered by 26 analysts, with a consensus recommendation of "buy" (recommendation mean of 2.24 on a scale where 1 is Strong Buy and 5 is Strong Sell), indicating a moderately bullish consensus. The average price target is $283.78, which implies just +1.17% upside from the current price of $280.50 — essentially implying the stock is fairly valued at current levels. This near-zero implied upside is notable given the strong buy consensus, suggesting that while analysts like the business, they believe the stock has already priced in much of the near-term opportunity. The consensus leans bullish on fundamentals but neutral on valuation, a common tension for high-growth, high-multiple names. The target range is exceptionally wide, from a low of $97.00 to a high of $390.00 — a spread of $293, or roughly 103% of the current price — signaling very high uncertainty and divergent views among analysts. The high target of $390.00 (implying +39.0% upside) likely assumes successful conversion of the $20 billion backlog, continued data center demand acceleration, margin expansion toward 40%+, and multiple expansion as the company proves its AI-infrastructure thesis. The low target of $97.00 (implying -65.4% downside) likely prices in execution risk, competitive pressure from alternatives like natural gas turbines or grid power, margin compression, and the possibility that the backlog converts slower than expected or at lower margins. Institutional ratings show a mix of recent actions: Mizuho upgraded from Neutral to Outperform on July 30, 2026, while Jefferies maintained Hold on September 29, 2026, and RBC Capital maintained Outperform on September 28, 2026 — indicating analysts are generally constructive but not uniformly aggressive, with several maintaining cautious Hold/Equal Weight ratings. The wide target spread and the presence of both Buy and Hold ratings suggest the stock is a high-conviction, high-risk name where the bull and bear cases are both credible, and position sizing should reflect this binary outcome profile.

Drowning in data?

Find the real signal!

Drowning in data?

Find the real signal!

Bulls vs Bears: BE Investment Factors

The bull case rests on explosive revenue growth (165.5% YoY in Q2 2026), a swing to profitability ($196.3 million net income), and a $20 billion backlog tied to AI data center demand, while the bear case highlights a rich valuation (56.76x forward PE), negative trailing margins, and extreme volatility (beta 3.776). Currently, the bull evidence is stronger on fundamentals—revenue acceleration and cash generation are undeniable—but the bear case is more compelling on valuation, as the stock trades at a massive premium to peers and offers only 1.17% upside to the average analyst target. The single most important tension is whether the backlog can convert to revenue fast enough to justify the forward multiple; if conversion accelerates, the stock could re-rate higher, but if it stalls, the downside could be severe given the 52-week low of $75.70. The market is pricing in flawless execution, leaving little margin for error.

Bullish

  • Explosive revenue growth with accelerating trend: Q2 2026 revenue surged 165.52% YoY to $1.065 billion, up from $401.2 million in Q2 2025, and rose 41.9% sequentially from Q1 2026's $751.1 million. The multi-quarter trend shows acceleration: Q1 2026 grew 130.4% YoY, while Q4 2025 grew only 35.9% YoY, indicating compounding momentum.
  • Profitability inflection and cash generation: Q2 2026 net income turned positive at $196.3 million (18.42% net margin), a dramatic reversal from a -$42.6 million loss in Q2 2025. Free cash flow reached $174.8 million in Q2 2026, contributing to a TTM FCF of $628.2 million, versus negative FCF in the year-ago periods.
  • Massive $20B backlog and AI data center demand: Bloom's backlog is roughly five times this year's expected revenue, driven by surging data center power demand. The Product segment generated $935.4 million (87.8% of Q2 2026 revenue), confirming that hardware sales for AI infrastructure are the primary growth engine.
  • Strong balance sheet with ample liquidity: The current ratio stands at a robust 5.98, and cash at end of Q2 2026 was $2.69 billion, providing significant near-term liquidity. Operating cash flow of $226.5 million comfortably funded capex of $51.6 million, indicating growing self-sufficiency.

Bearish

  • Premium valuation leaves no room for error: The forward PE of 56.76x is a 160–215% premium to the sector average of 18–22x, and the PS ratio of 10.32x and EV/Sales of 25.85x are far above electrical equipment peers at 1.5–3x sales. This pricing assumes flawless execution of the backlog and margin expansion.
  • Negative trailing profitability and high leverage: Trailing net margin is -4.37% and trailing EPS is -$0.0042, reflecting prior loss-making quarters. Debt-to-equity is elevated at 3.89, and trailing ROE is negative at -11.51%, indicating that cumulative losses still weigh on the balance sheet.
  • Extreme volatility and drawdown risk: Beta is 3.776, meaning a 1% market move implies roughly a 3.8% move in BE, and the stock has experienced a max drawdown of -52.65%. The 52-week range is wide ($75.70 to $351.28), and the stock currently sits 74.4% of the way up, leaving substantial downside if momentum reverses.
  • Wide analyst target spread signals uncertainty: The target range spans from $97.00 (implying -65.4% downside) to $390.00 (implying +39.0% upside), a spread of $293 or 103% of the current price. This divergence reflects credible bear cases around execution risk and competitive pressure.

BE Technical Analysis

Bloom Energy is in a powerful, sustained uptrend, with the stock up 223.72% over the past year and 184.22% year-to-date, dramatically outpacing the S&P 500's 16.0% and 14.17% gains over the same periods. At a current price of $280.50, the stock sits at roughly 74.4% of its 52-week range (low of $75.70, high of $351.28), indicating strong momentum positioning but also meaningful room below the highs — the stock is not at an overextended peak, having pulled back from its $351.28 high. This positioning suggests a stock in a healthy uptrend that has already absorbed a significant correction (max drawdown of -52.65%) without breaking its longer-term trajectory, a constructive signal for trend followers. Recent momentum remains positive but has decelerated sharply from the longer-term pace: the 1-month change is +4.17% and the 3-month change is +14.67%, versus the 1-year gain of 223.72%. This deceleration is not a reversal — the 1-month and 3-month figures remain positive and the stock is up 68.27% over six months — but it does signal that the explosive phase of the rally has given way to a consolidation/maturation phase. Notably, the 1-month relative strength versus SPY is +2.05%, meaning Bloom is still outperforming the market on a short-term basis, though by a much narrower margin than its 1-year relative strength of +207.72%. The divergence between the massive 1-year outperformance and the modest 1-month outperformance suggests the stock is digesting its gains rather than breaking down, consistent with a high-beta name (beta of 3.776) that amplifies both up and down moves. Key technical levels are well-defined: support sits near the 52-week low of $75.70, with a more relevant near-term support zone around the $200–$210 area where the stock consolidated in August 2026, while resistance is anchored at the 52-week high of $351.28. A breakout above $351.28 would signal a resumption of the primary uptrend and likely require a fundamental catalyst (e.g., backlog conversion acceleration or new data center contracts), whereas a breakdown below the $200 support zone would threaten the intermediate trend and could open the door to a retest of the $160–$170 area seen in late July 2026. With a beta of 3.776 — nearly four times the market's volatility — position sizing must be conservative; a 1% market move implies roughly a 3.8% move in BE, and the -52.65% max drawdown demonstrates the severity of downside moves this stock can experience.

Beta

3.78

3.78x market volatility

Max Drawdown

-52.6%

Largest decline past year

52-Week Range

$76-$351

Price range past year

Annual Return

+201.9%

Cumulative gain past year

PeriodBE ReturnS&P 500
1m-4.9%+1.8%
3m+7.8%+3.5%
6m+22.7%+11.2%
1y+201.9%+19.1%
ytd+165.8%+14.1%

Bobby - Your AI Investment Partner

Get real-time data, AI-driven personalized investment analysis to make smarter investment decisions

Bobby - Your AI Investment Partner

Get real-time data, AI-driven personalized investment analysis to make smarter investment decisions

BE Fundamental Analysis

Bloom Energy's revenue trajectory has inflected sharply upward: Q2 2026 revenue reached $1.065 billion, up 165.52% year-over-year from $401.2 million in Q2 2025, and up 41.9% sequentially from Q1 2026's $751.1 million. The multi-quarter trend shows clear acceleration — Q1 2026 revenue of $751.1 million was up 130.4% YoY from Q1 2025's $326.0 million, and Q4 2025 revenue of $777.7 million was up 35.9% YoY from Q4 2024's $572.4 million — indicating that growth is not only strong but compounding at an accelerating rate. Segment data shows the Product segment dominates at $935.4 million (roughly 87.8% of the $1.065 billion total), with Service at $69.0 million, Installation at $52.8 million, and Electricity at $9.95 million, confirming that hardware sales — likely driven by data center power demand — are the primary growth engine. This trajectory implies the investment case is transitioning from a speculative growth story to a scaled, revenue-generating infrastructure play, though the concentration in Product revenue means the company remains highly sensitive to order timing and customer concentration. Profitability has turned decisively positive: Q2 2026 net income was $196.3 million (a 18.42% net margin), a dramatic reversal from the -$42.6 million loss in Q2 2025, and gross margin expanded to 33.38% from 36.09% a year earlier — a slight compression YoY but a meaningful improvement from Q1 2026's 30.03% and Q4 2025's 30.85%. The sequential gross margin expansion (30.03% → 33.38%) and the swing from negative to strongly positive operating income ($182.2 million in Q2 2026 vs. $34.2 million in Q2 2025) suggest operating leverage is kicking in as revenue scales. However, the trailing net margin of -4.37% and trailing EPS of -$0.0042 reflect the drag from prior loss-making quarters, and the 29.02% gross margin (per valuation data) remains below what mature industrial equipment peers typically achieve, leaving room for further margin expansion if scale efficiencies continue. The balance sheet is liquid but leveraged: the current ratio is a robust 5.98, and cash at end of Q2 2026 stood at $2.69 billion, providing ample near-term liquidity. However, debt-to-equity is elevated at 3.89, and ROE is negative at -11.51% on a trailing basis (though Q2 2026 quarterly ROE was positive at 12.18%), reflecting the cumulative effect of prior losses. Free cash flow tells a more encouraging story: TTM FCF is $628.2 million, with Q2 2026 FCF of $174.8 million and Q1 2026 FCF of $47.5 million, versus negative FCF in the year-ago periods — a clear inflection to cash generation. The FCF yield (using the $20.9 billion market cap from key metrics) is roughly 3.0%, which is modest but positive, and the company's ability to fund capex ($51.6 million in Q2 2026) from operating cash flow ($226.5 million) indicates growing self-sufficiency, reducing reliance on external financing.

Quarterly Revenue

$1.1B

2026-06

Revenue YoY Growth

+165.5%

YoY Comparison

Gross Margin

33.4%

Latest Quarter

Free Cash Flow

$628164000.0B

Last 12 Months

Revenue & Net Income Trends (2 Years)

Revenue Breakdown

Electricity
Installation
Product
Service

Open an Account, get $2 TSLA now!

Open an Account, get $2 TSLA now!

Valuation Analysis: Is BE Overvalued?

Because Bloom Energy's trailing net income is negative (trailing EPS of -$0.0042, trailing PE of -234.84), the PE ratio is not meaningful as a primary metric; instead, the PS ratio is the appropriate lead metric, currently at 10.32x trailing sales. However, the forward PE of 56.76x — based on estimated EPS of $12.57 — is highly informative: the gap between the negative trailing PE and the positive forward PE implies the market expects a dramatic earnings inflection, with analysts projecting EPS to swing from roughly breakeven to $12.57. This forward PE of 56.76x is rich in absolute terms, but the market is clearly pricing in the backlog conversion and margin expansion that would justify such a multiple. On a peer comparison basis, the PS ratio of 10.32x and EV/Sales of 25.85x are substantial premiums to the broader Industrials sector, where electrical equipment companies typically trade at 1.5–3x sales. The EV/EBITDA of 1,068.6x is distorted by the still-low trailing EBITDA base, but the forward PE of 56.76x versus a sector average forward PE of roughly 18–22x represents a premium of approximately 160–215%, which the market justifies through Bloom's 165% YoY revenue growth, unique AI data center positioning, and $20 billion backlog — growth and strategic positioning that few industrial peers can match. Historically, Bloom's valuation has been extremely volatile: the PS ratio ranged from 7.29x (Q3 2024) to 81.63x (Q2 2026) over the past several years, and the current 10.32x PS is near the lower end of that historical band despite the stock's massive price appreciation, because revenue has grown even faster than the share price. Similarly, the PB ratio of 27.18x is elevated versus historical levels (ranging from 5.59x to 53.95x), reflecting the market's premium on the company's asset-light growth model. The current valuation sits in a middle zone — not at the euphoric extremes of Q2 2026 (PS of 81.6x) but well above the distressed levels of 2024 — suggesting the market is pricing in continued execution but not yet pricing in perfection, leaving room for both upside if backlog converts faster than expected and downside if growth stalls.

PE

-234.8x

Latest Quarter

vs. Historical

Low-End

5-Year PE Range 12x~184x

vs. Industry Avg

N/A

Industry PE ~N/A*

EV/EBITDA

1068.6x

Enterprise Value Multiple

Investment Risk Disclosure

Bloom Energy faces significant financial and operational risks. The company's debt-to-equity ratio of 3.89 is elevated, and although the current ratio of 5.98 and $2.69 billion in cash provide liquidity, the negative trailing ROE of -11.51% and net margin of -4.37% reflect the cumulative impact of prior losses. Revenue is highly concentrated in the Product segment, which accounted for 87.8% of Q2 2026 revenue ($935.4 million), making the company vulnerable to order timing and customer concentration. Additionally, the gross margin of 29.02% (trailing) remains below mature industrial peers, and any margin compression could quickly erode profitability given the high fixed-cost structure. The backlog conversion timeline is long, with only ~$6 billion expected to convert over 1–2 years, posing execution risk if projects are delayed or canceled.

Market and competitive risks are pronounced. The stock trades at a forward PE of 56.76x, a 160–215% premium to the sector average, and a PS ratio of 10.32x, leaving it exposed to valuation compression if growth decelerates. With a beta of 3.776, the stock is nearly four times as volatile as the market, amplifying downside during sector rotations or macro headwinds. Competitive pressure from alternative on-site power solutions, such as natural gas turbines or grid power, could limit Bloom's pricing power and market share. Recent news highlights that the S&P 500 inclusion on September 21, 2026, may have already been priced in, and analysts like Jefferies maintain a Hold rating, suggesting limited near-term upside. Regulatory risks, including changes to clean energy incentives, could also impact demand.

The worst-case scenario involves a combination of slower backlog conversion, margin compression, and a broader market downturn. If backlog conversion disappoints and the market de-rates the stock to its 52-week low of $75.70, investors could lose approximately 73% from the current price of $280.50. The analyst low target of $97.00 implies a 65.4% downside, reflecting a scenario where execution falters and competitive pressures mount. Given the max drawdown of -52.65%, a decline to the $130–$150 range (a 46–54% drop) is plausible in a severe bear case. Such a scenario would likely be triggered by a recession reducing data center capex, or a major contract cancellation.

FAQ

The key risks for BE are ranked as follows: (1) Valuation risk—the forward PE of 56.76x leaves no room for error, and any growth deceleration could trigger a sharp de-rating; (2) Execution risk—only ~$6 billion of the $20 billion backlog is expected to convert over 1–2 years, and delays could pressure revenue and margins; (3) Financial risk—debt-to-equity is 3.89 and trailing ROE is -11.51%, indicating leverage and cumulative losses; (4) Market risk—beta of 3.776 means the stock is highly sensitive to market downturns, with a max drawdown of -52.65%. Additionally, competitive pressure from natural gas turbines and grid power could limit pricing power. These risks are significant and should be weighed against the growth potential.

The 12-month forecast for BE includes three scenarios: bull case (25% probability) with a target range of $350–$390, driven by accelerated backlog conversion and margin expansion; base case (55% probability) with a target range of $250–$310, assuming steady execution and revenue growth of 50–70% YoY; and bear case (20% probability) with a target range of $97–$160, triggered by execution missteps or a market downturn. The base case is most likely, with the stock trading around the analyst average target of $283.78. The key assumption is that backlog conversion proceeds on schedule and gross margins hold above 30%. However, the wide target range ($97 to $390) reflects high uncertainty, and investors should be prepared for volatility.

BE appears fairly valued to slightly overvalued on a forward basis. The forward PE of 56.76x is a 160–215% premium to the sector average of 18–22x, and the PS ratio of 10.32x and EV/Sales of 25.85x are well above electrical equipment peers at 1.5–3x sales. However, the PS ratio is near the lower end of its historical range (7.29x to 81.63x), suggesting that relative to its own history, the stock is not at euphoric levels. The market is pricing in continued hyper-growth and successful backlog conversion; if those expectations are met, the valuation could be justified, but any disappointment could lead to multiple compression. The negative trailing PE of -234.84 reflects past losses, but the positive forward PE indicates analysts expect a dramatic earnings inflection to $12.57 per share.

From a risk/reward perspective, BE is a Hold rather than a strong buy at current levels. The stock trades at $280.50, with the analyst average target of $283.78 implying just 1.17% upside, while the high target of $390.00 offers 39.0% upside and the low target of $97.00 implies 65.4% downside. The company's fundamentals are impressive—Q2 2026 revenue grew 165.5% YoY and net income turned positive at $196.3 million—but the forward PE of 56.76x already prices in flawless execution. For aggressive investors with a high risk tolerance, a small position could be justified on the AI data center thesis, but the extreme volatility (beta 3.776) and wide analyst target spread suggest caution. A better entry point might be near the $200–$210 support zone, which would improve the risk/reward.

BE is more suitable for long-term investment (minimum 3–5 years) for investors who believe in the AI data center power thesis and can tolerate extreme volatility. The company is in a high-growth phase, with revenue up 165.5% YoY in Q2 2026, but it does not pay a meaningful dividend (yield of 0.0045%) and has a beta of 3.776, making it unsuitable for short-term trading unless one is a momentum trader. The long-term case rests on the $20 billion backlog and the transition to profitability, but execution risk is high. A suggested minimum holding period of 3 years allows time for backlog conversion and margin expansion to materialize. Short-term traders should be aware of the max drawdown of -52.65% and the potential for sharp reversals.

Related headlines

Bullish
Bloom Energy: Zacks Screen Flags Strong Growth Stock BE
Neutral
Bloom Energy's $20B Backlog: Growth Story or Valuation Trap?
Neutral
Bloom Energy Joins the S&P 500: Buy the Hype or Wait?
Bullish
Bloom Energy: The Under-the-Radar AI Power Stock to Watch
Bullish
Bloom Energy vs FuelCell: The Better AI Data Center Bet

People also watch

Vertiv

Vertiv

VRT

Analysis
Ametek

Ametek

AME

Analysis
Hubbell Incorporated

Hubbell Incorporated

HUBB

Analysis
Forgent Power Solutions, Inc.

Forgent Power Solutions, Inc.

FPS

Analysis
Acuity Brands

Acuity Brands

AYI

Analysis

Product

Partner

Markets

Stocks

© 2026 FLOW AI PTE. LTD. All Rights Reserved.

Bobby, the world's first financial AI Agent, is developed by Flow AI, an AI-driven company. Flow AI is dedicated to providing global investors with AI-powered financial services across multiple markets.

Waffo.com Limited (authorised distributor): RM 1903, 19/F Lee Garden One, 33 Hysan Avenue, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong.

Bobby
cs@bobby.ai
Bobby AI
RockFlow Platform
Stock Event
Macro Event
Industry Event
NVDA
AAPL
MSFT
AMZN
GOOG
META
TSLA
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use